Featured Tunes History: Difference between revisions
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May 31, 2012 || [[Ladies_Hornpipe_(2)_(The)| THE LADIES HORNPIPE (2)]] | |May 31, 2012 || [[Ladies_Hornpipe_(2)_(The)| THE LADIES HORNPIPE (2)]] | ||
|- | |||
|8 June 2012 || [[ Lad_O%27Beirne%27s_Hornpipe|LAD O'BERNIE's HORNPIPE]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:58, 14 June 2012
Past Featured Tunea on TTA
Date Posted | Article Title |
---|---|
December 31, 2010 | ACROSS THE DIVIDE |
November 6, 2010 | ACE OF DIAMONDS |
January 14, 2012 | FRISKY |
January 14, 2012 | JACKIE LAYTON |
March 15, 2011 | EASTER SNOW |
March 5, 2010 | ADMIRAL RODNEY'S DELIGHT |
April 10, 2012 | KENDAL HOUSE |
April 10, 2012 | KENDERBECK'S |
November 30, 2011 | HUMORS OF LISADELL |
May 15, 2012 | FURBELOWS AND APRICOCKS |
May 22, 2012 | MISSISSIPI SAWYER (2) |
May 31, 2012 | THE LADIES HORNPIPE (2) |
8 June 2012 | LAD O'BERNIE's HORNPIPE |