Featured Tunes History: Difference between revisions
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 November 2012 || [[Bobby_Cuthbertson| BOBBY CUTHBERTSON]] | | 2 November 2012 || [[Bobby_Cuthbertson| BOBBY CUTHBERTSON]] | ||
|- | |||
| 3 April 2012 || Highland_Brigade_at_Waterloo_(The)|| THE HIGHLAND BRIGADE AT WATERLOO]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:56, 10 November 2012
Past Featured Tunes on TTA
Date Posted | Article Title | |
---|---|---|
31 December 2010 | ACROSS THE DIVIDE | |
6 November 2010 | ACE OF DIAMONDS | |
14 January 2012 | FRISKY | |
14 January 2012 | JACKIE LAYTON | |
15 March 2011 | EASTER SNOW | |
5 March 2010 | ADMIRAL RODNEY'S DELIGHT | |
10 April 2012 | KENDAL HOUSE | |
10 April 2012 | KENDERBECK'S | |
30 November 2011 | HUMORS OF LISADELL | |
15 May 2012 | FURBELOWS AND APRICOCKS | |
22 May 2012 | MISSISSIPI SAWYER (2) | |
31 May 2012 | THE LADIES HORNPIPE (2) | |
8 June 2012 | LAD O'BERNIE's HORNPIPE | |
12 June 2012 | THE GURREIRE DANCE | |
21 June 2012 | GENERAL JACKOO | |
19 March 2011 | DURANG HORNPIPE | |
6 July 2012 | LADY GEORGINA RUSSEL | |
12 July 2012 | CAREY'S MINUET | |
15 July 2012 | LADY SUSAN STEWART'S | |
22 July 2012 | LADY RACHEL RUSSELL | |
3 August 2012 | LAMBETH WELLS | |
9 August 2012 | BLUE BEARD | |
13 August 2012 | LARGO'S FAIRY DANCE | |
19 August 2012 | AIR BALLOON | |
19 February 2012 | JIMMY MACKINNON OF SMELT BROOK | |
31 May 2011 | FOR IRELAND I WON'T SAY HER NAME | |
18 September 2011 | THE LASS OF RICHMOND HILL | |
26 September 2012 | LEAVING LOCHBOISDALE | |
11 October 2012 | LEVANTINE'S BARREL | |
11 February 2011 | THE DOWNFALL OF PARIS | |
2 November 2012 | BOBBY CUTHBERTSON | |
3 April 2012 | Highland_Brigade_at_Waterloo_(The) | THE HIGHLAND BRIGADE AT WATERLOO]] |